Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 120, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
Make My Homez
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 120

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
New Booking
R G Mirage Tower L
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
New Booking
RG Mirage Tower M
RERA
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2242 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
New Booking
R G Mirage Tower L
RERA
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2837 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
New Booking
R G Mirage Tower L
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
New Booking
RG Mirage Tower M
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
1978 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
RG Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
RG Residency
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF Centre...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 120

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
2.22 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IK
INFINITY keys
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Maesta
4.28 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 3.94 Cr
CRC Maesta
CRC Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
4.35 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
4.54 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
ER
Earthum realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
A
Abhishek
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
R G Mirage Tower L
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Global Indian International School Bus...+ More
MA
Mahendra Associates
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
RG Residency
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/19
Resale
RG Residency
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
DH
Dream Home Realty
1/24
Verified
Resale
RG Residency
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dream Home Realty
1/23
Verified
Resale
RG Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, NoidaPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Home Realty
1/24
Resale
RG Residency
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Home Realty
1/25
Verified
Resale
RG Residency
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Home Realty
1/25
Resale
RG Residency
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dream Home Realty
1/25
Resale
RG Residency
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
New Booking
RG Mirage Tower M
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 120

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
ER
Earthum realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
by JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
DR
DST REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
SJ
Shri Ji Ashiyana Realty
1/17
Resale
RG Residency
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently Renovated
A
Abhishek
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
R G Mirage Tower L
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Pallavi Thakur
Owner
1/30
Resale
RG Residency
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Prince
Owner
1/30
Resale
RG Residency
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RG
RG Group
1/37
RG Residency
RERA
3.8

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 120

1 BHK Flat
₹53.14 L - 53.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
RG
RG Group
1/16

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 120

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RG
RG Group

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 120

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.18 K - 24.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 120, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of RG Residency
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 120,Noida
53.14 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Zodiac
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 120,Noida
83.11 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Laurel
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 120,Noida
1.06 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Group Upcoming Project
Property
Sector 120,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 120, Noida

Sector 119
1 people rated this locality
5
8,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 118
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.4%
Rise in last 1 Year