Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 118, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
NC
Nehul Consulting
1/35
Resale
Ajnara Ambrosia
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGas Pipeline
Pramod
Owner
1/14
Resale
Ajnara Ambrosia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Surajit Sinha
Owner
1/17
Resale
Ajnara Ambrosia
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 2 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 7.2 km...+ More
Sushil Goswami
Owner
1/12
Resale
Supertech The Romano
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Brandtreemktg
Owner
1/13
Resale
Supertech The Romano
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AI
Ajnara India Ltd.
1/34

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 118

2 BHK Flat
₹72.85 L - 83.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.13 L - 1.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 118

Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Maesta
3.38 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 3.94 Cr
CRC Maesta
CRC Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RO
Republic of Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
3.45 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
3.94 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TP
The Propkart
Seller + 2 more
SL
Supertech Limited
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 118

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
IP
IVR Prime Developers (Avadi) Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of IVR Ambrosia Phase 04

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 118

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
SL
Supertech Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech The Romano Phase 2