Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 115, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
IK
INFINITY keys
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr - 5.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
SP
Suneet Pratap Singh
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Ivory County
RERA
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SK
S K
1/26
Resale
Ivory County
RERA
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
2253 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Logix city centrePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Ivory County Phase 3
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.02k/sq.ft
2603 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseEarthquake ResistantPet Friendly
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹14.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
6230 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPool FacingClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.13k/sq.ft
4429 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantSmart HomeEarthquake Resistant
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 115

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
GM
Grow more realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
2.88 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Maesta
2.91 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 3.94 Cr
CRC Maesta
CRC Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
ER
Edifice Reality
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3.19 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 6 more
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Ivory County Gold
RERA
₹12.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.72k/sq.ft
6939 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Gold
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
4707 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

4 BHK Flat
₹6.78 Cr - 8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
IK
INFINITY keys
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 7.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MA
Mahendra Associates
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Ivory County
RERA
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MA
Mahendra Associates
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Ivory County
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
MA
Mahendra Associates
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Ivory County
RERA
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
MD
Mayank Dubey
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
DC
Divya Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3195 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 115

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
by JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
DR
DST REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Luxury Homes Phase 2
₹1.09 Cr - 1.74 Cr
RG Luxury Homes Phase 2
by RG Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
J
JKG
Seller + 5 more
MD
Mayank Dubey
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/23
Resale
Ivory County
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/29
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.81k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityClose to The Millennium School Sector 119...+ More
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.77k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
2253 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingOpen Space AroundEarthquake ResistantHigh Ceiling
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
1969 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
2253 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
Ivory County Phase 2
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.48k/sq.ft
4429 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyEarthquake ResistantSmart HomePool Facing
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.53k/sq.ft
2253 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Ivory County Phase 1
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
2603 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 115, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County Gold
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
6.78 Cr-11.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 115, Noida

Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 112
11,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 113
10 people rated this locality
4.32
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sorkha
8,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 79
10 people rated this locality
4.03
14,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality
5
5,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 118
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
11 people rated this locality
4.42
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft