Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 79, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
+ 1 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.53 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 3.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
PR
Propkings Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
RS
Rakesh Singh
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Mahagun Mirabella
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.26k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
RS
Rakesh Singh
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Mahagun Mirabella
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Gaurs Sports Wood
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Gaurs Sports Wood
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 79

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
1.20 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.06 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
4.43 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
4.44 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 1 more
RS
Rakesh Singh
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Mahagun Mirabella Villa
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Civitech Stadia
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
3148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF ...+ More
MA
Mahendra Associates
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Gaurs Sports Wood
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Noida Sector 101 Metr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
Gaurs Sports Wood
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
MA
Mahendra Associates
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Mahagun Mirabella
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
M
Mohit
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Gaurs Sports Wood
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AR
Anzo Reality
1/31
Resale
Gaurs Sports Wood
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFalse CeilingClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
AR
Anzo Reality
1/27
Resale
Gaurs Sports Wood
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RS
Rakesh Singh
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Mahagun Mirabella
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
1729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 79

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
by JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
N
Neobrix
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Propkings Realty
1/66
New Booking
Sikka Kimaantra Greens
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
VC
Vikram Chachra
1/33
Resale
Civitech Stadia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VC
Vikram Chachra
1/28
Resale
Civitech Stadia
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VC
Vikram Chachra
1/27
Resale
Civitech Stadia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VC
Vikram Chachra
1/22
Resale
Civitech Stadia
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Propkings Realty
1/67
New Booking
Sikka Kimaantra Greens
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Kapil
Owner
1/16
Resale
Urbtech Hilston
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SA
Shubhkamna Advert Pvt Ltd
1/21

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
₹40.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.88 L - 71.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
MG
Mahagun Group
1/16

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Sikka Group
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Sector 79

4 BHK Flat
₹6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LG
Lotus Greens
1/27

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K - 8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 79, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Mirabella Villa
5 BHK Villa
Sector 79,Noida
6.68 Cr-7.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Civitech Stadia
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.62 Cr-6.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Mirabella
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.79 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kimaantra Greens
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.27 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara The Belvedere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
77.62 L-2.66 Cr