Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 92

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 137, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
Chauhan property
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 137

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
CP
Chauhan property
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 137

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 45.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
M
Muskan
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Logix Blossom County
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
NG
NETRI GHOSH
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Logix Blossom County
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Logix Blossom County
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
M
Muskan
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Logix Blossom County
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
PB
Pankaj Bhandari
1/21
Verified
Resale
Logix Blossom County
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Logix Blossom County
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 137

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
4.76 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
Propiedad
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
5.23 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
5.38 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
5.86 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 2 more
AS
Arun Singh
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Logix Blossom County
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
FH
Finding Home
1/17
Resale
Ajnara Daffodil
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro Station24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MK
Mohit Kaushik
Play video
1/24
Resale
Supertech Ecociti
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationPower Ba...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Supertech Ecociti
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
DA
Divyansh Associates
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Supertech Ecociti
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationChildren Play Area
CR
CITY RISE PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Supertech Ecociti
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Supertech Ecociti
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Supertech Ecociti
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Supertech Ecociti
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 137

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
₹4.99 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Parx Laureate
by Laureate Buildwell
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 108, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brham Nivaas
₹50.87 L - 64.87 L
Atharv Brham Nivaas
by Atharv Infrastructure Noida
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
BP
Bhatia Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Ajnara Daffodil
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SR
Shri Ram Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Supertech Eco Suites
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPark FacingOpen Space Around
SG
Shavi Gautam
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Ajnara Daffodil
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationPower Backup...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Supertech Ecociti
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Logix Blossom County
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Supertech Eco Suites
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Felix HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Supertech Ecociti
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Supertech Ecociti
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Supertech Ecociti
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Muskan
1/22
Verified
Resale
Logix Blossom County
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
A
Aaryan
1/28
Verified
Resale
Logix Blossom County
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix Hospital24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Golu Singh
1/30
Verified
Resale
Logix Blossom County
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
2d ago
Ashish Sharma
1/24
Verified
Resale
Logix Blossom County
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 137, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Tierea
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Independent Floors
Sector 137,Noida
38.25 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Floraville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
1.09 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Logix Blossom County
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
99.0 L-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Ecociti
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
41.0 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Daffodil
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
1.04 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Royal Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
2.01 Cr-4.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Vivante
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
1.42 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Fresco
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
1.41 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhkamna Tec Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 137,Noida
57.71 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy By Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 137,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 137, Noida

Sector 142
20,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kulesara
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 90
9,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 136
3,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 135
14 people rated this locality