Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 135, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 135)

SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 2 more
1/29
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 145

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 3 more
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
A
Aamir
1/37
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
N
Naveen
1/26
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
MK
Mritunjay Kumar
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
3590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
AS
Ashish Sharma
1/25
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MA
Mohammad Aslam
1/31
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Grow Keys Estate
1/24
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 135

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
5.44 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
5.60 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
5.60 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
4.76 kmfrom
₹4.99 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Parx Laureate
Laureate Buildwell
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 108, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
N
Naveen
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.8 kmFelix Hospital- 6 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 6.9 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
A
Aamir
1/21
1.0 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
A
Aamir
1/34
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft
2699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Ncr Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPhysically Disabled Friendly
AS
Ashish Sharma
1/34
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
N
Naveen
1/23
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationClose to Felix Hospital
MA
Mohammad Aslam
1/39
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Ncr Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station
A
Aamir
1/17
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup
RS
Rajinder Singh
1/18
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 1.4 kmFelix Hospital- 5.7 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 7 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
GR
GOld Realty
1/27
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
RS
Rajinder Singh
1/17
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 135

Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
₹4.99 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Parx Laureate
by Laureate Buildwell
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 108, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Manorialle
₹4.17 Cr - 30.87 Cr
Mahagun Manorialle
by Mahagun Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
MK
Mritunjay Kumar
1/22
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 1.4 kmFelix Hospital- 5.7 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 7 kmMcDonald'...+ More
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/25
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 135, Noida

Bajidpur
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 135, Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
Residential Plots
Sector 135, Noida
1.28 Cr-5.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 135, Noida

Bajidpur
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagli Sabapur
1 people rated this locality
5
1,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kidawali
2 people rated this locality
4.75
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 168
38 people rated this locality
4.51
10,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 142
20,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 129
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 143B
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 130
8,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 141
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Noida

Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
11,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yakubpur
10 people rated this locality
4.6
3,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
JalVayu Vihar
9,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft