Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Sector 121, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 121)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 121

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
3.13 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Shafiq Ahmad
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More
JC
JMD Construction
1/10
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

1 RK Flat
₹16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Vishal Baisoya
Owner
1/20
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 2 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 1.4...+ More
Finding Home
1/23
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
BS
Blue Square Infrastructure LLP
1/6
3.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 75

Studio Apartment
₹77.34 L - 89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Agraj Bharadwaj
Owner
1/41
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 1.9 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
GI
Gaursons India Ltd.
1/17
3.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

1 RK Flat
₹37.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.63 L - 46.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.73 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1995 sq.ft.
SL
Supertech Limited
1/23
3.3 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 74

Studio Apartment
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 3465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
D
Dasnac
1/40
3.3 kms away

Shop, Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K - ₹89.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 4639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
D
Dasnac
1/23
3.4 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 75

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 4639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 121, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Homes 121
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
1.01 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABA Cleo County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
2.62 Cr-8.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Homes121
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
1.04 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 121,Noida
29.5 L-29.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marshal Green View Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 121,Noida
40.5 L-46.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
21.95 L-29.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maan Properties Dream Homes 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
17.13 L-38.53 L