Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 124, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 124

4 BHK Flat
₹10.97 Cr - 11.06 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹18.28 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹19.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 124)

KD
Kb Dutta
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute...+ More
BD
Big Deal Property
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DLF Mall of India24*7 SecurityGated Community
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
4.3 kms away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.5 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station-...+ More
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/6
4.6 kms away
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Logix city centre
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/9
4.6 kms away
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Noida Sector 81 Metro StationChildren Play AreaClub House
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
4.6 kms away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 124

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Zenith
6.74 kmfrom
₹2.59 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Express Zenith
Express Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 77, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 1 more
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/24
4.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/17
4.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/8
4.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/13
4.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/27
4.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/33
4.7 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/30
4.7 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/32
4.7 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/26
4.7 kms away
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/25
4.7 kms away
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 124

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Zenith
₹2.59 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Express Zenith
by Express Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 77, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 1 more
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/32
4.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/18
4.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/19
4.7 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StorePOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 124, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sector 124,Noida
10.97 Cr-19.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavish M3M The Cullinan II
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 124,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 124, Noida

Sector 94
7 people rated this locality
4.71
20,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 126
10 people rated this locality
4.26
5,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 127
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 96
11,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 38
7,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
1 people rated this locality
5
19,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 28
14,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16A
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft