Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Sector 124, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 124? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 124, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ATS Knightsbridge (6000 sq.ft)
₹11 Cr - 11.1 Cr
Sector 124, Noida
Lavish M3M The Cullinan II (2316 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 124, Noida
...Read more
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 124, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.97 Cr - 11.06 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹18.28 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹19.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
LB
Lavish Buildmart Pvt Ltd
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Sector 124, Noida

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 124)

SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/33
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/28
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 4 more
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 4 more
1/21
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 124

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
0.48 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.50 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.34 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
3.99 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 4 more
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PH
Pathfinder Homes
0.5 km away
₹19.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4925 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingGated Community24*7 Security
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
0.5 km away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.84k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹10.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
4315 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 3.3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmOkhla Bird Sa...+ More
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/22
0.5 km away
RERA
₹12.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida - Greater Noida Expressway Bus StopLiftClub House
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹9.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.97k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationChildren ...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/21
0.5 km away
RERA
₹9.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
4315 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPool Facing
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
0.5 km away
RERA
₹9.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.74k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstitutePower BackupGated Community
II
Innovation Infra
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹9.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
4315 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Lotus Valley International s...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/23
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.03k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 124

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kallisto Town homes
₹8.04 Cr - 10.99 Cr
Jaypee Kallisto Town homes
by Jaypee Greens
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller
H&
Homez & Own
1/33
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
3530 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf C...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/32
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹5.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.ft
3545 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
GG
Gravity Gain
1/26
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to DLF Mall of IndiaGolf Course24*7 Security
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/15
2.1 kms away
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
3530 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPower BackupClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 124, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sector 124,Noida
10.97 Cr-19.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavish M3M The Cullinan II
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 124,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 124, Noida

Sector 94
7 people rated this locality
4.71
20,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 126
10 people rated this locality
4.26
5,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
1 people rated this locality
5
19,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft