0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Sector 127, Noida under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
Dream Homez
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleEarthquake ResistantGated Community
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/6
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/7
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Aadil Choudhary
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
NS
Navjot Singh Luthra
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 127, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹27.84 L - 94.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.84 L - 94.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
Aadil Choudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 127 for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 1.5 kmJaypee Hospital- 6.1 kmOkhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station- 4.9 kmGaneshwa...+ More
Updated
1w ago