Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Resale in Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1

Sort by:
Relevance

Residential Plots

20

Sector 133 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
+13
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1 Project Images
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.15 L/sq.yd
209 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville International School- 1.1 kmJaypee Hospital- 2.2 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 6.9 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.26 L/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.11 L/sq.yd
209 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MA
Mahendra Associates
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.1 L/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/11
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.08 L/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
P
Propertyle.com
1/9
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.57 L/sq.mt
128 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville International School- 1.1 kmJaypee Hospital- 2.2 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 6.9 kmHaldiram's - Paras One3...+ More
Updated
4w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.25 L/sq.yd
209 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
*C
*Realty Check*
1/8
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.31 L/sq.yd
299 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.15 L/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
R
Rajat
1/8
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.15 L/sq.yd
209 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/12
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.13 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/12
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.17 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MM
Money Mountain
1/7
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹3.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.63 L/sq.mt
128 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
MM
Money Mountain
1/7
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹11.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.19 L/sq.yd
538 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
R
Rajneesh
1/17
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.23 L/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajeev
Owner
1/16
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden