Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in supertech eco suites

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
by Supertech Limited

1 BHK Apartment

18

2 Acres

Supertech Eco Suites is an opulent residential creation developed by Supertech Limited at Sector 137in Noida for the people to live a plush life. Carved beautifully, this elegant project invites you to live a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle at the same time. Surrounded by peaceful environment, Supertech Eco Suites is well connected to all the required facilities and conveniences a resident aspire for. Thoughtfully designed and architecturally planned, every abode maintains complete privacy and spaciousness allowing fresh air to flow in. Appointed with modern fixtures, here you are invited to live a happy life with your loved ones. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Service Lift
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+18
Supertech Eco Suites Project Images
RK
R K Baghel
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Supertech Eco Suites
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClub HousePower Backup
Updated
2w ago