Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Gulshan Dynasty

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
by Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.

4 BHK Apartment

7

5.8 Acres

Gulshan Dynasty is one of the most luxurious projects in Noida, presented by the esteemed Gulshan Group. Professionalism, quality, passion, and drive to deliver perfection, have all combined gloriously to create the foundation of the Gulshan Dynasty. Watch this space that is all geared to redefine the concept of luxury homes in Noida which is shaping up at accelerating speed....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Spa
Skating Rink
Mini Theatre
+53
Gulshan Dynasty Project Images
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/44
Resale
Gulshan Dynasty
RERA
₹11.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.29k/sq.ft
2980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 S...+ More
Grow Keys Estate
1/32
Resale
Gulshan Dynasty
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.34k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Gulshan Dynasty
RERA
₹11.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.43k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Grow Keys Estate
1/31
Resale
Gulshan Dynasty
RERA
₹11.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.43k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
4w ago
*C
*Realty Check*
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Gulshan Dynasty
RERA
₹9.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.47k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Gulshan Dynasty
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.4k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Felix HospitalCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Finding Home
1/23
Resale
Gulshan Dynasty
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.6k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago