Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Sector 156, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 156? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 156, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Farm House (1008 sq.yd)
₹90.7 L
Sector 156, Noida
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 156)

H&
Homez & Own
+ 3 more
1/29
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 145

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
1/40
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1558 - 3198 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Samridhi Group
+ 1 more
1/41
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/18
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
GG
Gravity Gain
1/25
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
SK
S K
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.54k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/28
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station24*7 Security...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 156

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
1.67 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
4.23 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
5.19 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Clove County
1.63 kmfrom
₹8.15 Cr - 12.83 Cr
Clove County
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 151, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller
GG
Gravity Gain
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Grea...+ More
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/22
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
3682 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sharda HospitalClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
SK
S K
1/27
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
4077 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
1/23
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 151

4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2282 - 3744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
AI
Atharva Infratech
1/26
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant...+ More
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/28
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologi...+ More
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹5.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.81k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
1/13
3.5 kms away
₹93.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
9250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseLibraryGolf Course24*7 Security
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
1/26
3.5 kms away
₹95.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGolf CourseClub HouseCommunity Hall
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 156

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Parkway
₹1.52 Cr - 4.51 Cr
ACE Parkway
by ACE Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
FH
Finding Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture Phase 1
₹83.83 L - 3.63 Cr
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller
SP
Suneet Pratap Singh
1/24
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/4
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.9 kms away
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Shiv Nadar Schoo...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 156, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal The Lake View Farm
Agricultural Land
Jhatta,Noida
1.13 Cr-1.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 156, Noida

Kambakshpur
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhatta
17,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 155
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 158
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 151
3 people rated this locality
4.67
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aurangabad
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 146
16,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 148
5,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 162
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 147
16,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Noida

JalVayu Vihar
9,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft