Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 162, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 162? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 162)

E
ECS
+ 3 more
1/29
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 145

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 1 more
1/23
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 146

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1013 - 2362 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
SG
Samridhi Group
+ 1 more
1/41
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
2820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram-Eesh International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 8.9 kmNoida Sector 146 Metr...+ More
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/24
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Airport
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/20
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/28
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 162

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
1.26 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Godrej Tropical Isle
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 146, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
6.94 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
3.22 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingPool FacingSwimming Pool
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
GG
Gravity Gain
1/24
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopGolf Course24*7 Security
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/22
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/28
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationPark Facing
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/36
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/38
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 162

Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
by Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pristine
₹2.33 Cr - 5.31 Cr
ATS Pristine
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/22
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/23
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Parswajyoti Tamuli
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram-Eesh International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 8.6 kmNoida Sector 146 Metro Station- 1 kmMcDonald's...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 162, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of VKG Central Park Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 162,Noida
16.88 L-16.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 162, Noida

Sector 163
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 161
3,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 145
17,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhatta
17,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 146
16,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 155
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 166
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 156
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 158
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 159
33,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft