Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Sector 162, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 162? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 162, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Darsh Krishna Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L - 35.5 L
Sector 162, Noida
...Read more
DB
Darsh Buildcon Private Limited
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Sector 162

3 BHK Villa
₹32.5 L - 35.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.54 K - ₹2.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020