Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Sector 161, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 161? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 161, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kendriya Karamchari Awasiye Yojna (520 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Sector 161, Noida
...Read more
K
Kkay
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 161

1 BHK Flat
₹15.6 L - 17.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 161)

LR
Luxe Realtors
+ 3 more
1/29
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 145

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
1/40
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150

2 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1558 - 3198 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Samridhi Group
+ 1 more
1/41
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Manoj Giri
Owner
1/10
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram-Eesh International School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 6.7 kmNoida Sector 145 Metro Station- 1.8 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km...+ More
SK
S K
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram-Eesh International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 8.9 kmNoida Sector 146 Metr...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 161

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
0.68 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
5.91 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
6.96 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/28
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Airport
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/18
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
2820 sq.ft
H&
Homez & Own
1/29
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.75k/sq.ft
1756 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/6
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GG
Gravity Gain
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopGolf Course24*7 Security
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingPool FacingSwimming Pool
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro Station
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
JS
JSN SPACES
1/19
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 161

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
by Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Orion
₹1.54 Cr - 2.7 Cr
SKA Orion
by SKA Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 143, Noida
TP
The Propkart
Seller + 2 more
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/38
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 161, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Kendriya Karamchari Awasiye Yojna
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 161,Noida
15.6 L-31.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 161, Noida

Sector 145
17,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 162
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 163
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mubarikpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 144
5 people rated this locality
5
17,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jhatta
17,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 146
16,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 155
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 166
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 156
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft