Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

3 BHK for sale in Sector 149, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 149? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 149, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Farm House (9100 sq.ft)
₹95.5 L
Sector 149, Noida
3 BHK Farm House (8700 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Sector 149, Noida
3.5 BHK Farm House (9000 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Sector 149, Noida
3 BHK Farm House (9500 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Sector 149, Noida
3.5 BHK Farm House (9000 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Sector 149, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1665 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 149, Noida
3.5 BHK Farm House (9000 sq.ft)
₹95.5 L
Sector 149, Noida
3.5 BHK Farm House (6000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 149, Noida
Elixir Windz (1150 sq.ft)
₹73.3 L - 85.9 L
Sector 149, Noida
...Read more
TG
Tanu Garg
1/15
New Booking
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
9100 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGated CommunityClub House
TG
Tanu Garg
1/16
New Booking
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
8700 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub House
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGolf CourseClub HousePower Backup
Updated
6d ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreLibraryGolf CourseDay Care Center
Updated
6d ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryGated CommunityClub HouseClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
M
Mayank
Locality Champion
1/37
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Golf City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaLift24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPool FacingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 149

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
0.80 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
1.69 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
4.77 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Govind Verma
1/4
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
RL
RSG Landdeveloper Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Sector 149

2 BHK Flat
₹51.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.27 L - 85.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019