Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

3 BHK for sale in Sector 151, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 151? Housing.com offers 39+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 109+ Resale Properties and 14+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 151. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 151, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Experion Saatori (902 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1429 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Farm House (9015 sq.ft)
₹96.2 L
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹86.6 L
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1347 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1319 sq.ft)
₹86.5 L
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Farm House (9000 sq.ft)
₹92.6 L
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1319 sq.ft)
₹86.5 L
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Sector 151, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1429 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 151, Noida
...Read more
IR
IKA Realty
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 151

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AS
Amar Singh
Play video
1/25
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
TG
Tanu Garg
1/16
New Booking
₹96.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
9015 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated Community24*7 SecurityGolf Course
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro Sta...+ More
K
Kanchan
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseSwimming Pool
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹92.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClub House
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 151

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
2.32 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
3.24 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
3.34 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
3.50 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sharda HospitalClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationPower Backup...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shekhar Singh
1/43
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
IH
India House Hunt
1/4
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IH
India House Hunt
1/4
Resale
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/15
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationLiftSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
RI
Realty International
1/30
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 151

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
by Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Ace Starlit
₹1.99 Cr - 2.71 Cr
ACE Ace Starlit
by ACE Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 152, Noida
GL
Growth Land Infratech
Seller + 1 more
S
Sakshi
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT Specialist in Great...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologi...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Sharda HospitalClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DN
Dream Nest Realty
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman by Jaypee Greens
RERA
₹86.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT Special...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Ortho...+ More
Updated
6d ago
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
1/36
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gyne...+ More
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
Locality Champion
1/51
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
1/24
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
1/35
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IH
India House Hunt
1/16
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
1/20
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 151, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Aman
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
60.97 L-1.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Novel Organic Farms
Residential Plots
Sector 151,Noida
1.01 Cr-4.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Saatori
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
1.44 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Aman III
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
32.11 L-46.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Clove County
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
8.15 Cr-12.83 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nine O Nine Sportsland Activity Farms
Residential Plots
Sector 151,Noida
40.0 L-46.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ecnon Sports Land
Residential Plots
Sector 151,Noida
98.25 L-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Highflown Golden City
Property
Sector 151,Noida
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Golf View Farms
Residential Plots
Sector 151,Noida
50.35 L-50.35 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manvan Ayodhya Twonship
Residential Plots
Sector 151,Noida
27.0 L-54.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 151, Noida

Aurangabad
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 149
12,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 153
16,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kambakshpur
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhatta
17,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 152
14,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Rise in last 1 Year