Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 151, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Subhash
Owner
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 12.5 kmNoida...+ More
Satyam Kumar Jha
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
Nine O Nine Sportsland Activity Farms
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Gyanendra Singh
Owner
1/15
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Ritesh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1430 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jaypee Aman, Sector 151 for Rs. 8500000
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Shyam Ji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 151 for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 12.4 kmNoida...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ramgopal Anuragi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1404 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 151 for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Nishi Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 151 for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Amit Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 151 for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Harkirat Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 13500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 151 for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 151, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Aman
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
60.97 L-1.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Novel Organic Farms
Residential Plots
Sector 151,Noida
1.01 Cr-4.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Saatori
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
1.44 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Aman III
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
32.11 L-46.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Clove County
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
8.15 Cr-12.83 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nine O Nine Sportsland Activity Farms
Residential Plots
Sector 151,Noida
40.0 L-46.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ecnon Sports Land
Residential Plots
Sector 151,Noida
98.25 L-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Highflown Golden City
Property
Sector 151,Noida
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Golf View Farms