Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 149, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 149)

Anil Kumar Khanna
Owner
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 10.3 kmNoida...+ More
Pradeep
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmNoida...+ More
Shahe Alam
Owner
1/41
3.5 kms away
₹90.7 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.yd
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.3 kmSharda Hospital- 11.8 kmNoida Sector 146 Metro Station- 2.1 kmPaintra Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Jagmohan S Rawat
Owner
1/7
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram-Eesh International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 8.6 kmNoida Sector 146 Metro Station- 1 kmMcDonald's...+ More
Manoj Giri
Owner
1/10
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram-Eesh International School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 6.7 kmNoida Sector 145 Metro Station- 1.8 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km...+ More
Anil Kumar Khanna
Owner
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.92k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Neelesh
Owner
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Sandeep Bhusin
Owner
1/11
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 9.7 kmNoida...+ More
Shyam Sharma
Owner
1/13
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Minal
Owner
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 10.6 kmNoida...+ More
Piyush
Owner
1/18
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 12.3 kmNoida...+ More
Hitesh
Owner
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 9.6 kmNoida...+ More
Gaurav
Owner
1/15
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.48k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 10 kmNoida Sec...+ More
Vikash Singh
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikas C
Owner
1/28
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 10.4 kmNoida...+ More
Saurabh
Owner
1/17
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
User
Owner
1/17
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.32k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Sahil Khera
Owner
1/17
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Amit Upadhyay
Owner
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 11 kmNoida Sec...+ More
Sunil Talwar
Owner
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 149, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh The Residentia Villa
4 BHK Villa
Sector 149,Noida
3.22 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir Windz
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 149,Noida
51.69 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in  Green City
Residential Plots
Sector 149,Noida
2.72 L-5.44 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 149, Noida

Sector 150
45 people rated this locality
4.61
13,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 152
14,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondli Khadar
5,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 151
3 people rated this locality
4.67
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aurangabad
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 148
5,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 153
16,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 145
17,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kambakshpur
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhatta
17,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Noida

JalVayu Vihar
9,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hosiery Complex Road
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft