Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

4 BHK for sale in Sector 151, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 151? Choose from 8+ New Projects, 110+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 151. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 151, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Experion Saatori (902 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 151, Noida
Clove County (2282 sq.ft)
₹8.2 Cr
Sector 151, Noida
4 BHK Flat (4077 sq.ft)
₹7.7 Cr
Sector 151, Noida
4.5 BHK Farm House (9200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 151, Noida
4.5 BHK Farm House (9000 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Sector 151, Noida
4 BHK Farm House (9040 sq.ft)
₹98.5 L
Sector 151, Noida
4 BHK Farm House (8750 sq.ft)
₹95.4 L
Sector 151, Noida
4.5 BHK Farm House (9005 sq.ft)
₹92.05 L
Sector 151, Noida
4 BHK Flat (3682 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Sector 151, Noida
4.5 BHK Farm House (9150 sq.ft)
₹95.88 L
Sector 151, Noida
...Read more
IR
IKA Realty
1/38
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 151

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
1/23
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 151

4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.73k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
SK
S K
1/27
Resale
Clove County
RERA
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
4077 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
TG
Tanu Garg
1/20
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
9200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
TG
Tanu Garg
1/25
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
TG
Tanu Garg
1/27
New Booking
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
9040 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated CommunityGolf Course24*7 Security
TG
Tanu Garg
1/28
New Booking
₹95.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
8750 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming Pool
TG
Tanu Garg
1/31
New Booking
₹92.05 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
9005 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 151

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
2.32 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
3.24 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
3.34 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Clove County
₹8.15 Cr - 12.83 Cr
Clove County
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 151, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Clove County
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
3682 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sharda HospitalClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
TG
Tanu Garg
1/28
New Booking
₹95.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
9150 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
TG
Tanu Garg
1/31
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingGated Community
TG
Tanu Garg
1/14
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolCommunity HallGolf Course
TG
Tanu Garg
1/28
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
9260 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseCommunity Hall