Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

3 BHK for sale in Aurangabad, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Aurangabad? Housing.com offers 38+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 90+ Resale Properties and 9+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Aurangabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Aurangabad, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1429 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Farm House (9015 sq.ft)
₹96.2 L
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1319 sq.ft)
₹86.5 L
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1319 sq.ft)
₹86.5 L
Sector 151, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1429 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Farm House (9000 sq.ft)
₹92.6 L
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1319 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sector 151, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1319 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Sector 151, Noida
...Read more
AS
Amar Singh
Play video
1/25
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
TG
Tanu Garg
1/16
New Booking
₹96.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
9015 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated Community24*7 SecurityGolf Course
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseSwimming Pool
K
Kanchan
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sharda HospitalClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationPower Backup...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹92.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClub House
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
2.39 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
3.16 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
3.36 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
3.62 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Ortho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
UP
Unicorn Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPool Facing...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shekhar Singh
1/43
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
IH
India House Hunt
1/4
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RI
Realty International
1/30
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
S
Sakshi
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT Specialist in Great...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/15
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationLiftSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
DN
Dream Nest Realty
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman by Jaypee Greens
RERA
₹86.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT Special...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
1/36
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gyne...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
by Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pristine
₹2.33 Cr - 5.31 Cr
ATS Pristine
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Sharda HospitalClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
3w ago
K
Kanchan
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
IH
India House Hunt
1/16
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
Locality Champion
1/51
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
1/24
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro Sta...+ More
IH
India House Hunt
1/4
Resale
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
1/35
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
1/20
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Aurangabad, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Property
Sector 152,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Saatori
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
1.44 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clove County
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
8.15 Cr-12.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Elite Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Le Grandiose
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.74 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pious Hideaways
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
1.61 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Aurangabad, Noida

Sector 151
3 people rated this locality
4.67
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 152
14,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kambakshpur
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 149
12,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 153
16,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhatta
17,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft