Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Aurangabad, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 151, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹8.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
SI
Sai Imperial Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Elite Galaxy

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 151, Noida

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Aurangabad)

LR
Luxe Realtors
+ 3 more
1/29
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 145, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Samridhi Group
+ 1 more
1/41
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 150, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AH
ATS Homekraft
1/26
3.6 kms away

3.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 150, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
E
ECS
+ 2 more
1/44
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 150, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹12.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K - 20 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 6100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
ED
Experion Developers
1/38
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 151, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 902 - 1684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/21
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 150, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.69 K - 22.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
3.16 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
3.36 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Clove County
0.22 kmfrom
₹8.15 Cr - 12.83 Cr
Clove County
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 151, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3.95 kmfrom
₹2.89 Cr - 12.2 Cr
Prateek Canary
Prateek Group
3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 150, Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 2 more
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/3
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 150, Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
E
Eldeco
1/5
3.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 150, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
E
Eldeco
1/18
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 150, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.88 K - 22.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 676 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
E
Eldeco
1/26
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 150, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68k/sq.ftSizes: 1404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Aurangabad, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Property
Sector 152,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Saatori
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
1.44 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clove County
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
8.15 Cr-12.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Elite Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Le Grandiose
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.74 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pious Hideaways
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
1.61 Cr-1.93 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Aurangabad, Noida

Sector 151
3 people rated this locality
4.67
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kambakshpur
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 152
14,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Rise in last 1 Year