0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

Flats for Sale in Aurangabad, Noida under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Amar Singh
Play video
1/25
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹66.13 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Sharda HospitalClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationSwimm...+ More
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.57 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Bes...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹97.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLibraryAmphitheatreGolf Course
Updated
2w ago
K
Kanchan
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 1
3.84 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
6.20 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹92.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClub House
Updated
2w ago
UP
Unicorn Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
SVAPNIL SINGH
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹975.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseGated CommunityClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shekhar Singh
1/43
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
IH
India House Hunt
1/4
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
S
Sachin
1/8
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
S
Sakshi
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT Special...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RI
Realty International
1/30
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 1
₹1.31 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
by Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
1/33
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlySwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DN
Dream Nest Realty
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹68.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic,...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
1/32
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹66.13 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
5d ago
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals...+ More
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman III
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationClose to Greater ...+ More
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecol...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dream Nest Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Aman
RERA
₹86.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Aurangabad, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Property
Sector 152,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Saatori
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
1.44 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clove County
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
8.15 Cr-12.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Elite Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Le Grandiose
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.74 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pious Hideaways
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
1.61 Cr-1.93 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Aurangabad, Noida

Sector 151
3 people rated this locality
4.67
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft