Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

4 BHK for sale in Sector 149, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 149? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 149, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Farm House (9200 sq.ft)
₹96.5 L
Sector 149, Noida
4 BHK Farm House (9150 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Sector 149, Noida
4.5 BHK Farm House (9000 sq.ft)
₹94.25 L
Sector 149, Noida
4 BHK Farm House (9000 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Sector 149, Noida
4.5 BHK Farm House (9250 sq.ft)
₹93.11 L
Sector 149, Noida
4 BHK Farm House (9000 sq.ft)
₹95.6 L
Sector 149, Noida
Elixir Windz (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 149, Noida
The Antriksh The Residentia Villa (5373 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 149, Noida
...Read more
TG
Tanu Garg
1/12
New Booking
₹96.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
9200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClub HouseCommunity Hall
TG
Tanu Garg
1/25
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
9150 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated CommunitySwimming PoolCommunity Hall
TG
Tanu Garg
1/28
New Booking
₹94.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
5d ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹93.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
9250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseLibraryGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
₹95.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGolf CourseClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
RL
RSG Landdeveloper Pvt Ltd

4 BHK Flat in Sector 149

2 BHK Flat
₹51.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.27 L - 85.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
TA
The Antriksh Group
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh The Residentia Villa

4 BHK Villa in Sector 149

4 BHK Villa
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 149

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
0.80 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
1.69 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
4.77 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Parkway
0.58 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 4.51 Cr
ACE Parkway
ACE Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
Seller + 1 more