Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sector 19, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 19)

SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹8.04 Cr - 8.52 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹10.92 Cr - 10.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
AL
Assotech Limited
1/21
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1848 - 4750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
UG
Unitech Group
1/30
5.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 97, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 4465 - 5575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AG
Amrapali Group
1/23
5.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 4990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
MG
Mahagun Group
1/28
5.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 78, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.76 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 5.66 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.06 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 4965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SL
Supertech Limited
1/23
6.2 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 74, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 3465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SL
Supertech Limited
1/14
6.3 kms away

6 BHK Villa in Sector 74, Noida

6 BHK Villa
₹5.55 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 6940 - 11910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
LG
Lotus Greens
1/23
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 98, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 19

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kallisto Town homes
6.88 kmfrom
₹8.04 Cr - 10.99 Cr
Jaypee Kallisto Town homes
Jaypee Greens
4, 5 BHK Villas Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 19, Noida

20,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
20,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.17%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 19, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Aero Suites
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 19,Noida
41.23 L-41.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Spire World Trade Center
Property
Sector 19,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 19, Noida

Sector 3
5 people rated this locality
4.64
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18
11 people rated this locality
4.36
4,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
6 people rated this locality
3.97
52,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 27
3 people rated this locality
4.58
15,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
10 people rated this locality
4.04
9,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft