Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 26, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 26)

KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/20
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 124, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.97 Cr - 11.06 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹18.28 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹19.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 - 10500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/30
5.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospita...+ More
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/32
5.4 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/33
5.4 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/26
5.4 kms away
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/25
5.4 kms away
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/19
5.4 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StorePOP FinishingFalse Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 26

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
5.36 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
3.43 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
C
CBPL
1/37
5.4 kms away
₹98.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseNatural LightFalse CeilingGated Community
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/32
5.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/18
5.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/17
5.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
C
CBPL
1/15
5.4 kms away
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantPrivate Garden/Terrace
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/24
5.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
C
CBPL
5.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/27
5.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/8
5.4 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/13
5.4 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 26

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/6
5.4 kms away
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Logix city centre
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
5.4 kms away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 26, Noida

19,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 26, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 26, Noida