Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 27, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vinayak HospitalClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
Resale
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 0.8 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.6 kmNoida Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 27

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
5.66 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
2.84 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
3.67 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dev Infra
4.31 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 55.0 L
Skyline Dev Infra
Skyline Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Noida
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Rohit Kumar Karan
Owner
1/19
Resale
The Hemisphere Expa Villa by The Hemisphere
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
5580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 2.5 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 1.1 kmBarbeque Na...+ More
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 27 for Rs. 55000000
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.7 kmNoida Metro Station- 2.6 kmBarbeque Nation- 0....+ More