0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Sector 34, Noida under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Shree Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Manas HospitalClose to Noida Bus ...+ More
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹35.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shree Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityCommunity HallLiftPower Backup
SH
Sunrise Home
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SH
Shree Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
V
Varsha
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 34 for Rs. 3725000
New Booking
₹37.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Vijay
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 34, Noida
Resale
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 34 Noida Metro St...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 34

Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Gold Avenue
2.59 kmfrom
₹45.0 L - 75.0 L
Evermark Gold Avenue
Evermark Realtors
2, 4 BHK Flats Sector 74, Noida
EB
Evermark Buildcon
Seller