Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Amrapali Exotica

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
by Amrapali Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

18

Amrapali Exotica by Amrapali Group situated in Sector 50, Greater Noida Region. The view from every apartment will make you feel ecstatic. The breathtaking interiors are heedfully designed for the feel of cosiness. Feel refreshing and calm at the same time this beautiful castle. Amrapali Exotica has the lavish look which would please you and would never let you leave it. The space is designed to help you in enhancing the lifestyle. It truly provides you with the unique feeling of calmness, welcoming the aura of fresh air into the living space. The space is designed to help you in enhancing the lifestyle....Read more
Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Central Cooling System
Lift(s)
+14
Amrapali Exotica Project Images
AS
Anil Sharma
1/24
Resale
Amrapali Exotica
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
GK
Guru Kirpa Associates
1/14
Resale
Amrapali Exotica
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
2121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
GK
Guru Kirpa Associates
1/22
Resale
Amrapali Exotica
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Sudip Malik
Owner
1/25
Resale
Amrapali Exotica
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago