Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Studio Apartments for Sale in Sector 44, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 44)

SG
Saurabh Gupta
3.1 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Ak
1.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
SL
Supertech Limited
1/16
1.4 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 94

Studio Apartment
₹49.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SL
Supertech Limited
1/48
1.4 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 94

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.49 K - 57.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
KI
Kalki Infra
1/13
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 4.5 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmOkhla Bird Sanctuary Metro ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 44

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Sanjiv
Owner
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 3.7 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmOkhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station- 0.9 kmBarbeque N...+ More
GG
Gaurs Group
1/22
3.1 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 19

Studio Apartment
₹41.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
BI
Bhutani Infra
1/6
3.4 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 32

Studio Apartment
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.99k/sq.ftSizes: 685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
RR
Rehouse Realtors
1/16
4.5 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 102

Studio Apartment
₹25.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftSizes: 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AC
Advetaya Constructions
1/10
4.6 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 104

Studio Apartment
₹33.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
BS
Blue Square Infrastructure LLP
1/6
4.8 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 75

Studio Apartment
₹77.34 L - 89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
D
Dasnac
1/23
4.9 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 75

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 4639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Vishal Baisoya
Owner
1/20
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 2 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 1.4...+ More
Finding Home
1/23
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
D
Dasnac
1/40
4.9 kms away

Shop, Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K - ₹89.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 4639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SL
Supertech Limited
1/23
5.3 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 74

Studio Apartment
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 3465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AG
Arihant Group
1/2
5.4 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 128

Studio Apartment
₹28.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 44, Noida

Chhalera Bangar Village
20,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhalera
8,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhalera Bangar
6,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
G Block
20,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C Block
7,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 44, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Green
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
1.39 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearls Gateway Towers
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 44,Noida
7.33 Cr-12.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABCZ East Platinum
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
25.7 L-49.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Celeste Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
1.92 Cr-4.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACC Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
24.43 L-54.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhkamna Kartik Kunj Apartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chauhan Sunlight Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
26.89 L-68.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATFL Defence County
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
43.74 L-87.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Saptrishi Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
30.59 L-46.11 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 44, Noida

Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 126
10 people rated this locality
4.26
5,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 94
7 people rated this locality
4.71
20,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.87%
Rise in last 1 Year