Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Sector 46, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 46)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
YP
Yogesh Properties
1/15
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 0.8 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 4...+ More
Anupam
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 101...+ More
Jatin Singh
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹21.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.3 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro S...+ More
RR
Rehouse Realtors
1/16
2.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 102, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹25.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftSizes: 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AC
Advetaya Constructions
1/10
2.5 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 104, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹33.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
D
Dasnac
1/23
3.4 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 75, Noida

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 4639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
D
Dasnac
1/40
3.4 kms away

Shop, Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 75, Noida

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K - ₹89.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 4639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 46

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
3.68 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
BS
Blue Square Infrastructure LLP
1/6
3.6 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 75, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹77.34 L - 89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Agraj Bharadwaj
Owner
1/41
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 1.9 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro St...+ More
SL
Supertech Limited
1/48
3.6 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 94, Noida

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.49 K - 57.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SL
Supertech Limited
1/16
3.6 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 94, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹49.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SL
Supertech Limited
1/23
3.6 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 74, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 3465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Vishal Baisoya
Owner
1/20
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 2 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Stat...+ More
Finding Home
1/23
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
BI
Bhutani Infra
1/6
3.7 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 32, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.99k/sq.ftSizes: 685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
AG
Arihant Group
1/2
4.0 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 128, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹28.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
JC
JMD Construction
1/10
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

1 RK Flat
₹16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
1/18
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 1.3 kmJaypee Hospital- 1.6 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 5.6 kmDomi...+ More
GG
Gaurs Group
1/22
4.7 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 19, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹41.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 46, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenia Glory
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 46,Noida
78.03 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenia Glory 46 Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 46,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxblis Glory
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 46,Noida
27.55 L-65.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aims Glory Apartments
Property
Sector 46,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 46, Noida

Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 47
15,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 99
7,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 48
1 people rated this locality
5
18,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 42
7,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 98
4,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 96
11,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 97
28,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year