Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 55, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector -56 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector -56 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Vaibhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15000 Sq.ft 9 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 200000000
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago