Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 56, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 56)

G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/33
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
G
Grihum
1/17
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationClose to Rajnigandha Bus S...+ More
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/27
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
A
Amit
1/29
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 Security
S
Sagar
1/28
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 56

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.88 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
5.75 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
5.80 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
4.27 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
A
Amit
1/22
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
A
Amit
1/22
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 Security
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityClub House
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/47
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant...+ More
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/39
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseEarthquake ResistantPool Facing
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/50
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.33k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaec...+ More
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/33
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.42k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
A
Amit
1/25
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/40
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.62k/sq.ft
3832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 56

Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Zenith
₹2.59 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Express Zenith
by Express Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 77, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/45
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.9k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationPark FacingSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
DC
Dream Catcher Realtor
1/40
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.94k/sq.ft
4455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 56, Noida

F Block
10,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 56, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhawalgiri Apartment
Property
Sector 56,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 56, Noida

Sector 55
12,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 22
6 people rated this locality
4.6
11,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 62A
5 people rated this locality
5
13,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
19 people rated this locality
4.17
21,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
1 people rated this locality
4
16,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 33
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 23
19,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 58
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 9
10 people rated this locality
4.04
9,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 61
8 people rated this locality
4.32
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year