Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK for sale in Sector 59, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 59? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 59)

G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
6.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/47
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant...+ More
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/40
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.62k/sq.ft
3832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/50
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.33k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaec...+ More
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/45
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.9k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationPark FacingSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/40
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.59k/sq.ft
3682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationEart...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 59

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
5.70 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
6.15 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
6.71 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
6.88 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
DC
Dream Catcher Realtor
1/40
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.94k/sq.ft
4455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/41
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹12.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.84k/sq.ft
3832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro Station24*7 Security...+ More
DC
Dream Catcher Realtor
1/26
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.97k/sq.ft
3195 sq.ft
DC
Dream Catcher Realtor
1/34
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.06k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/19
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/53
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.32k/sq.ft
3832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomeClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/43
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.38k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
1/32
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.66k/sq.ft
4482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital -...+ More
SP
Suneet Pratap Singh
1/31
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.91k/sq.ft
3195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 59 Noida ...+ More
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/27
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 59

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Zenith
₹2.59 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Express Zenith
by Express Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 77, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2837 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 59, Noida

E Block
5,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 59, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Logix Infotech Park
Office BHK
D Block, Sector 59,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 59, Noida

Sector 62
13 people rated this locality
4.45
10,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 71
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 58
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 61
8 people rated this locality
4.32
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 63
10 people rated this locality
4.12
6,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 70
12 people rated this locality
4.2
9,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 68
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 67
17,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Desai Village
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 52
16 people rated this locality
4.43
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Fall in last 1 Year