Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

4 BHK for sale in Sector 72, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 72? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 72, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹73.3 L
Sector 72, Noida
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹72.3 L
Sector 72, Noida
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹73.9 L
Sector 72, Noida
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Sector 72, Noida
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹72.8 L
Sector 72, Noida
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹73.7 L
Sector 72, Noida
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹73.9 L
Sector 72, Noida
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹72.9 L
Sector 72, Noida
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹72.9 L
Sector 72, Noida
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹72.9 L
Sector 72, Noida
...Read more
RR
Rohit Rajput
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹73.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Updated
5d ago
RR
Rohit Rajput
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹72.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rohit Rajput
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹73.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rohit Rajput
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rohit Rajput
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹73.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rohit Rajput
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 72

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4.29 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.92 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
5.85 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Maesta
5.88 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 3.94 Cr
CRC Maesta
CRC Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RO
Republic of Property
Seller + 5 more
RR
Rohit Rajput
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
JMD A1 Tower by JMD Construction
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rohit Rajput
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
JMD A1 Tower by JMD Construction
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
II
Investors Inn Infrastructure
1/5

4 BHK Flat in Sector 72

1 BHK Flat
₹13.27 L - 13.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.97 L - 24.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.62 L
4 BHK Flat
₹38.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
II
Indosam Infra Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic

4 BHK Flat in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
Updated
5d ago