Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 72, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 72? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 72, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹57.2 L
Block D, Sector 72
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Block A, Sector 72
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹51.9 L
Block D, Sector 72
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Block A, Sector 72
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹64.3 L
Block D, Sector 72
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Block D, Sector 72
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹54.5 L
Block A, Sector 72
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹64.3 L
Block D, Sector 72
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹64.2 L
Block D, Sector 72
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Block D, Sector 72
...Read more
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Capital Metro Height
₹57.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
Shree Homes
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neu...+ More
Ranjit Singh Thakur
1/12
New Booking
Capital Metro Height
₹51.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Sumit
1/9
New Booking
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HT
Hightech Technobuild
1/8
New Booking
₹64.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
Palvinder Singh
1/10
New Booking
Capital Metro Height
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manish Rajput
1/11
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 72

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3.07 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.15 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
4.83 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.92 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
HT
Hightech Technobuild
1/8
New Booking
₹64.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
HT
Hightech Technobuild
1/8
New Booking
₹64.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh Thakur
1/14
New Booking
Capital Metro Height
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
RS
Ranjit Singh Thakur
1/14
New Booking
Capital Metro Height
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
HT
Hightech Technobuild
1/6
New Booking
₹64.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
HT
Hightech Technobuild
1/6
New Booking
₹64.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
II
Investors Inn Infrastructure
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Sector 72, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹13.27 L - 13.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.97 L - 24.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.62 L
4 BHK Flat
₹38.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
II
Indosam Infra Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic

3 BHK Flat in Sector 72, Noida

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
Updated
1w ago
NG
Natures Green Infratech Pvt. Ltd

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Sector 72, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹12.25 L - 14 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 31.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Sector 72, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹18.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 72

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida