Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 62A, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 62A)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
DH
Dream Home Realty
1/25
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2837 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
6.5 kms away
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2845 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
1978 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
6.5 kms away
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.02k/sq.ft
1987 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility Shops24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 62A

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
5.81 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
6.97 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 9.58 Cr
AU Aspire Silicon City
AU Real Estate Services Private Limited
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 76, Noida
ER
Exclusive Realty
Seller
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2242 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Jatin Thakur
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Ne...+ More
RG
RG Group
1/16
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 120

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1218 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
AU Real Estate Services Private Limited
1/21
7.0 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 76

3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 5923 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Aashishbhargav
Owner
1/21
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- 0...+ More
User
Owner
1/21
7.0 kms away
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
2781 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 27

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 830 - 1747 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
II
Indosam Infra Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 72

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1218 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
Almas
Owner
5.9 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology,...+ More
DD
Dwarka Dwellings Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 16B

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 788 - 3783 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 62A, Noida

Khora Colony
10,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Vihar
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 62A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Vihar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Noida
86.88 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anil A P Complex
Property
Sector 62,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 62A, Noida

Sector 62
13 people rated this locality
4.45
10,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 58
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 55
12,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 56
15,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 70
12 people rated this locality
4.2
9,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 51
15 people rated this locality
4.36
6,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 119
1 people rated this locality