Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 73, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Sector 73? Housing.com offers 86+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 388+ New Projects, 113+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 73. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 73, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skyline DN Homes (750 sq.ft)
₹57.4 L
Sector 73, Noida
RN Elite Apartment (650 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Sector 73, Noida
JMD Siddh Appartment (1400 sq.ft)
₹70 L - 72 L
Sector 73, Noida
JMD Siddhi Vinayak (1350 sq.ft)
₹75 L - 80 L
Sector 73, Noida
Siwas Green Avenue (700 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Sector 73, Noida
JMD V And V Homes (1400 sq.ft)
₹70 L - 72 L
Sector 73, Noida
Evermark Gold Avenue (1050 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 74, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sarfabad, Sector 73
4 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sarfabad, Sector 73
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Sarfabad, Sector 73
...Read more
NR
Networth Realty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹26.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.07 L - 34.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40.03 L - 43.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.86 L - 51.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹57.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K - ₹4.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MD
MHK Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 73, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
EB
Evermark Buildcon
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 74, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 50 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GR
Govinda Rawat
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
SAP Home 3 by SAP Homes Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 73

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.38 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4.51 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
5.12 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
5.37 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
Gaurs Group
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
DP
Dream Property Hub
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Marshal City Shine
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
JMD Siddh Appartment
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
KK
Kapil Kapri
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Shreelabh Aashirwad Apartment
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hos...+ More
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Shreelabh Sidh Apartment
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to Global Indian Internat...+ More
V
Vinod
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
JMD Siddhi Vinayak
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Shreelabh Sidh Apartment
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreLift  ...+ More
KK
Kapil Kapri
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Shreelabh Aashirwad Apartment
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreCorner PropertyClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift
RR
Rohit Rajput
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
SAP Home 3
RERA
₹73.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 73

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
KK
Kapil Kapri
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Shreelabh Aashirwad Apartment
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose to Mo...+ More
S
Samar
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/14
Verified
New Booking
JMD Siddhi Vinayak
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
AK
Anuj Kumar
1/24
Verified
New Booking
JMD Siddh Appartment
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deepak Singh
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Logix city centre
RS
Rohit Singh
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Ranjit Singh Thakur
1/26
Verified
New Booking
SAP Home 3
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopLiftClose to Railway...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MR
Manish Rajput
1/14
New Booking
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClose t...+ More
Updated
2d ago
KM
Krishna Mandal
1/9
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/21
New Booking
Siwas Green Avenue
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceFresh Construction
Govinda Rawat
1/19
New Booking
SAP Rise
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Traum...+ More
V
Vinod
1/27
Verified
New Booking
JMD Siddhi Vinayak
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
V
Vinod
1/25
Verified
New Booking
JMD Aashirwad Apartment
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
V
Vinod
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
JMD Diamond Residency
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 73, Noida

Sarfabad
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarfabad Village
3,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 73, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
23.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Siddh Appartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
58.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siwas Green Avenue
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
38.0 L-72.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD A1 Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
44.57 L-74.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Home Tech Global
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
39.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Metro Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
24.5 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashi Modern Apartment 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
20.99 L-43.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
30.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Raavya Residency
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
42.0 L-51.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday East Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida