Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Express Zenith Phase 2 Tower B And C

Sort by:
Relevance

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

15

6 Acres

About the Project - Express Zenith by Express Builders & Promoters Pvt LtdWelcome to Express Zenith by Express Builders & Promoters Pvt Ltd, a ready-to-move project located in Sector 77, Noida. With a construction status of Ready to Move, this project offers a range of 2, 2.5, 3, and 3.5 BHK apartments with an area ranging from 990 to 1765 sq.ft. There are a total of 710 units spread across 6 towers, making it a spacious and well-planned community.The project is registered under RERA ID UPRERAPRJ3393, ensuring transparency and trust.There are 710 units of 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments for sale in Express Zenith, Sector 77, Noida, spread across 6 towers.About the Builder Section - Express Builders & Promoters Pvt LtdExpress Builders & Promoters Pvt Ltd, established in 1980, is a renowned name in the real estate industry. With years of experience and expertise, the builder has successfully delivered numerous residential and commercial projects. They are known for their commitment to quality, timely delivery, and customer satisfaction.About the Locality - Sector 77, NoidaSector 77, Noida is a prime locality that offers a perfect blend of convenience and tranquility. The area is well-connected to nearby hospitals like Sunrise Hospital, Sukh Seva Multispeciality Hospital, and Aishba Hospital & Trauma Centre, ensuring easy access to quality healthcare facilities. For education, there are renowned schools such as RPH Memorial Public School, B.R.Modern Public School, and Broadways International School in close proximity. The locality also boasts of shopping malls like Supertech Medicare Polyclinic and Cardia Health Care, providing a wide range of shopping and entertainment options. Additionally, the presence of the main highway ensures easy connectivity to other parts of Noida and Delhi.Project AmenitiesExpress Zenith offers a host of amenities to enhance your living experience. The project boasts of a spacious layout with 75% open space, providing a serene environment. Residents can enjoy indoor games in the game zone, relax in the meditation court, or take a refreshing dip in the main pool or kids' pool. The club, party lawn, and waiting lounge are perfect for social gatherings and celebrations. The project also offers round-the-clock security with intercom, reserved car parking, and 24-hour water supply for your convenience. Other amenities include a squash court, volleyball court, sauna, skating rink, and pool table. With its ultra-modern amenities and lush greenery, Express Zenith is truly a haven for a luxurious lifestyle.In conclusion, Express Zenith by Express Builders & Promoters Pvt Ltd is a well-designed project offering ready-to-move apartments in Sector 77, Noida. With its prime location, excellent amenities, and reputable builder, this project is an ideal choice for home seekers looking for a comfortable and luxurious living experience."...Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Vastu Compliant
Skating Rink
Fountains
+54
Express Zenith Phase 2 Tower B And C Project Images
RI
Realty International
1/24
Resale
Express Zenith Phase 2 Tower B And C
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago