Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 83, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
HG
Hans Group
1/4

1 RK Studio Flat in Sector 83

Studio Apartment
₹7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 83)

AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
+ 10 more
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/7
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/9
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
R
Ravi
+ 1 more
1/8
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 110

2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/25
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 108

3 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 8.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.29 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 6418 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 83

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.18 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
6.20 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Venice Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
6.71 kmfrom
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
N
Neobrix
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
1.66 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/7
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
IC
Investor Choice
1/7
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/35
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 128

3 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 4.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.13 Cr - 5.83 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr - 30.87 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.42 Cr - 15.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 20000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
1/31
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 135

9072 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
11439 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
18144 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 Cr
22878 sq.ft Plot
₹3.23 Cr
27216 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
34317 sq.ft Plot
₹4.84 Cr
36288 sq.ft Plot
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.41k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
G
Genxestate
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 128

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 3560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nagli Bahrampur

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/9
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.76 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VG
Vihaan Group
+ 4 more
1/30
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

1 BHK Flat
₹28.99 L - 32.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K - ₹5.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
P
PropieDad
1/6
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 83

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Venice Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
by JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
N
Neobrix
Seller + 2 more
P
PropieDad
+ 1 more
1/6
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SH
Skyline Homes
+ 1 more
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
VD
Vyom Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹39.49 L - 64.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L - 95.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
WH
Wastu Homes
1/9
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹48.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.35 L - 62.47 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹57.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.29 K - 3.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 83, Noida

B Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
A Block
3,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 83, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Hans Apartment
1 RK Studio Apartment
Sector 83,Noida
7.0 L-7.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 83, Noida

Kulesara
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2
8 people rated this locality
4.03
6,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 82
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
1 people rated this locality
5
5,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 93B
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 92
2 people rated this locality
5
21,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 138
5,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 136
3,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 106
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 90
9,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.42%
Rise in last 1 Year