Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 93, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Sector 93? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 93, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Sector 93, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 93, Noida
Purvanchal Silver City (1135 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 93, Noida
...Read more
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/6
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 11024*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
Surender Kumar
1/14
Resale
Purvanchal Silver City
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/19

4 BHK Flat in Sector 93

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2007