0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Sector 93, Noida under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/3
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Lift
Updated
3w ago
ST
Shiv Thakur
1/15
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Sector 105 Bus StopChildren Play Are...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MR
Manvi Rajput
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110LiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/9
New Booking
₹39.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
A
Aryan
1/4
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 83 Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hos...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/20
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Sector 105 Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 83 Metro StationC...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 93

Gallery Cover Pic of The Grand Estate
5.88 kmfrom
₹45.0 L - 79.99 L
The Grand Estate
Spacebook Estates
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BE
BEYOND ESTATES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sam Florance
6.29 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 55.0 L
Sam Florance
Sam Realtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AH
Aspire homez
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sam Rise INN 2
6.31 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 52.0 L
Sam Rise INN 2
Sam Realtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sam Rise Inn
6.53 kmfrom
₹40.01 L - 51.0 L
Sam Rise Inn
Sam Realtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 1 more
AS
Arjun Seth
1/6
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110...+ More
AG
Aman Gaur
1/12
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/5
New Booking
₹29.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Power Backup
Updated
1w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/9
New Booking
₹39.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
AS
Arjun Seth
1/6
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft