Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 93A, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Surender Kumar
1/19
Resale
Supertech Emerald Court
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
SK
Surender Kumar
1/16
Resale
Supertech Emerald Court
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SK
Surender Kumar
1/17
Resale
Supertech Emerald Court
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SK
Surender Kumar
1/17
Resale
Supertech Emerald Court
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SK
Surender Kumar
1/17
Resale
Supertech Emerald Court
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SK
Surender Kumar
1/16
Resale
Supertech Emerald Court
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SL
Supertech Limited
1/14

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 93A

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
E
Eldeco
1/11

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 93A

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.44 Cr - 4.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 93A

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
2.65 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.65 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.22 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.99 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more