Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Apartments/Flats in Sector 98, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
LG
Lotus Greens
1/23

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 98, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 98)

SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 3 more
1/27
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
UG
Unitech Group
1/30
0.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 97, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 4465 - 5575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AL
Assotech Limited
1/21
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1848 - 4750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MG
Mahagun Group
1/28
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 78, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.76 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 5.66 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.06 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 4965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
AG
Amrapali Group
1/23
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 4990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
SL
Supertech Limited
1/23
5.0 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 74, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 3465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 98, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Residences By Elie Saab
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 98,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Greens Isle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 98,Noida
1.44 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 98, Noida

Sector 128
13 people rated this locality
4.15
17,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
7,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 107
3 people rated this locality
4.58
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.23%
Fall in last 1 Year