More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 99, Noida - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 99? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 99. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 99)

G
Genxestate
+ 4 more
1/14
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/27
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 4 more
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 4 more
1/21
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/28
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 99

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
1.03 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
1.37 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.85 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.47 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/33
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 4 more
1/26
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Grow Keys Estate
1/22
0.4 km away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
4465 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Mritunjay Kumar
1/19
0.6 km away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
3625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 5 km  ...+ More
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
1/14
0.6 km away
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.14k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Mritunjay Kumar
1/21
0.6 km away
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Mritunjay Kumar
1/30
0.6 km away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Grow Keys Estate
1/2
0.7 km away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 3.6 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 5.9 km  ...+ More
DS
Dharmendar Singh
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift24*7 Security
DS
Dharmendar Singh
1/30
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityLift

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 99

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
by VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
₹95.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Anchal Silver Oak Tower
by Anchal Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
M
Minakachi
1/15
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
2765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
DS
Dharmendar Singh
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftPower BackupClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.13k/sq.ft
2898 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Golf Course Metro StationDay Care Center...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 99, Noida

5,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 99, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Tower
Property
Sector 99,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 99,Noida
23.26 L-25.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 99, Noida

28,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 46
4 people rated this locality
4.56
19,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 126
10 people rated this locality
4.26
5,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 107
3 people rated this locality
4.58
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.23%
Fall in last 1 Year