Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 144, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Himanshu
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 144 Metro Station- 0.1 kmCafe Athyeka- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Dinesh Gulati
Owner
1/17
Resale
Gulshan Botnia
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 4.5 kmNoida Sector 144 Metro Station- 3.4 kmCafe Athyeka- 0.8 km
Updated
3w ago
PRATIBA
Owner
1/17
Resale
Gulshan Botnia
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Mukesh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 4.8 kmNoida Sector 144 Metro Station- 2.8 kmCafe Athyeka- 0.3 km
Himanshu Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 315 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sector 144 for Rs. 700000
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft