Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Wave City Center, Sector 32, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
Resale
Bhutani City Center 32
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida Metro Station- 2.6 km  ...+ More