More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 439

Flats for Sale in Mathur, Palakkad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mathur? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mathur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mathur, Palakkad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1501 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Puthur
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Nakshathra Nagar, Chandranagar
4 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Mankara
3 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Malampuzha-II, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Ottapalam
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Elappully-II
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Olavakode, Palakkad
8 BHK Duplex (6000 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Kallekkulangara, Akathethara
3 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Santhi Nagar, Sultanpet
Residential Plot (10882 sq.ft)
₹5.5 L
Kannadi-II
...Read more
Premium House
1/6
11.23 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
12.81 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Satheesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mankara for Rs. 40000000
9.08 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/8
21.58 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Nithin John
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 8 BHK Duplex for sale in Akathethara for Rs. 17500000
11.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
9.96 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
Suresh Babu
Owner
1/3
9.08 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
11.27 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower BackupGated Community
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
10.45 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
12.62 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
Ajeesh
Owner
1/3
18.85 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2023
Possession status
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
6.17 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/2
11.8 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
9.27 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to MallClose to HospitalClose to School
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
9.08 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to MallChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
21.58 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to School
Updated
2d ago
Lulu PK
Owner
1/17
12.41 km away
Resale
OMG The Address
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Deepa Ramakrishnan
Owner
10.28 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
21.58 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to School
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mathur, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Builtech Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valiyapadam,Palakkad
78.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Granary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapullikavu,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neamath Brookfield
3 BHK Villa
Kallekkad,Palakkad
44.8 L-44.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Sadgamaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuzhalmannam East,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Swarga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannadi-II,Palakkad
71.22 L-88.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mathur, Palakkad

3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodunthirapully
1 people rated this locality
5
3,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
1,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft